7c9a7d58b3c682bbf837d780dc826263

Amyna Amy – The Forbidden Apple. The Barely Legal Golden Girl (Livejasmin Adult Cam Model)

As you see in her profile Amyna describes herself as a nice and sweet girl but she adds she could be quite passionate when it comes to love making.

Only 19 years of age (as of the time of this article) she chooses to be natural and girlish … quite the opposite of what we are used to when we talk about cam models.

I’m sure my eyes can seduce you in one second!!!

And she surely can – as all her Jasmin Awards first place certificates come to show us.

She is the typical teeny with her pictures of stuffed animals and cute anaimalistic make up. You won’t see her wearing high heels much! Not at all, guys she prefers the trainers and the T-shirt as her uniform.

Her natural charm comes from her smile and the lovely bright eyes that she has and that she often hides behind nerdy glasses.

I would love to undress your mind with every second!!!

Despite her good nature, she is afraid to want things, to yearn, to crave or lust for anything. That is why we compare her to the forbidden fruit – she is so tempting and yet barely legal …

Join in her private room!

If you ask her about her guilty pleasures, she will tell you something similar to “If you can’t satisfy yourself, then how can you expect anyone else to satisfy you?” How, indeed?

If we have to describe this beauty we have just two words left in our mind – Natural Wildness!

Amyna’s Personal Bio

Nickname: AmynaAmy or AminaXXX

Real name: Zaina Abadi

Born: April 27, 2001 – LA, California

Ethnicity: Arab

Nationality: American

Measurements: 34B-22-37

Bra (cup size) : 34B (75B)

Fake Boobs: No

Height: 5ft 3in (1.60m)

Weight: 108lb (45Kg)

Body type: Slim

Eye Color: Brown

Hair: Black

Tattoos: No

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *