Angela Whity

Angela Whity – The Pole Dance Artist Who Knows A Bit About Fetish (Livejasmin)

Angela is hot redhead diva that caught the fire in her performance on the pole which btw gained popularity as a mainstream form of fitness. Certainly this is the reason behind her impeccable body that moves like a snake or panther.

Everything about Angela is screaming desire and obsession.

Moreover, in her profile she didn’t left any traces of what she dreams about or what are her desires, leaving it all to your imagination.

This Russian seductress engages in a sensual movement in her own bedroom and has a ton of high heels and other toys she would love to share with any boy out there with the same obsessions.

Angela’s Personal Bio

Nickname: AngelaWhity

Real name: Angelina Tevna

Born: June 07, 1992 – Novosibirsk

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: Russian

Measurements: 34B-22-37

Bra (cup size) : 34B (75B)

Fake Boobs: No

Height: 5ft 57in (1.70m)

Weight: 108lb (49Kg)

Body type: Fit

Eye Color: Blue

Hair: Red

Tattoos: Yes

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *