5358a72c0ca39461aa1569be1ccd030d

Chanel Santini – The Good, The Bed, The Shemale Porn Goddess by aShemaleTube

Chanel Santini blossomed into a 5’8″ tall trans-diva that could enchant many males. Fun fact number one for Chanel: she always considered herself a super-straight woman and believe it or not she now enjoys being a lesbian … search for her on this naughty Shemale Tube and you will not be disappointed.

The Good Babe Chanel

With more than 100,000 followers on Twitter, this woman loves to get attention and she often gives her fans little gifts (doing live free webcam shows) and considers her auditory a super precious thing that gives her the state she deserves.

Chanel Santini

The Bad Mistress Santini

Fun fact number two – before becoming an adult star, Chanel was a retail employee at one of those places that only hires good-looking people. It was her friend that introduced her to an opportunity she saw online for new TS pornstars. They both replied and auditioned and we can all enjoy the result now. This girl is quite into feet so she loves foot porn, especially male feet. One other thing to know about her is that she loves talking porn over the phone but not in person Who knows maybe with the right guy?

Chanel Santini

The Porn Star Cici

Chanel got her name by the age of 15, and she also came up with “Santini” from the “Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen” as she wanted to be the main heroine there. And oh may what a queen she became – the seductive secretary, the naughty schoolgirl, the evil policewoman – no role is too big for that girl. People often mistake her as “Channel” with a double “N” but that is not the case, make sure you spell her name just as she desires. And just one more thing “Cici” is her preferred nickname even amongst friends.

Chanel Santini

aShemaleTube knows what quality means when it comes to the public’s favorites in the world of tranny porn. Make it your first stop when browsing the multiple Shemale tubes that will not deliver what you deserve!

Chanel’s Personal Bio

Nickname: Chanel Santini AKA Cici Santini, CC SantinI and Chantel Santini

Real name: Kaitlyn Siragusa

Born:  January 7, 1998 (age 23 years), Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Ethnicity: mixed descent of Mexican and Hispanic Catholic

Nationality: American

Measurements: 34D-28-36

Bra (cup size) : from 34A to 34D

Fake Boobs: Yes

Height: 5′ 8″ ( 1.73 m)

Weight: 110lbs

Body type: Busty

Eye Color: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Tattoos: No