Christina Ferraro

Christina Ferraro – The Girl Who Wants To Swim With Dolphins

Christina (only 23 at the moment) dreams to travel the world. For her feature she sees only bright colors. She passes by everything in life with a smile. She taught herself to meditate and breath in love and happiness!

I want to swim in Indian Ocean with dolphins, walk on the London Street, dance Salsa on the Caribbean beach!

Instead of the traditional uniform for a Dallas girl – jeans, red heels, and mascara at 10 am, in her day-today life Kristina prefers shorts and a white shirt with no makeup at all.

We can’t miss the fact that she made her boobs at the age of 19 (upgrading from cup B to D) but it seems like this playful teen-like girl somehow make them appear all natural or at least not a diva-like.

With her perfect measures, Christina could easily be a top model but she prefers more simple life full of fun instead of photo shoots.

Also, have you noticed that sweet heart-shaped tattoo on her left butt cheek? She made that particular one to remind herself that there is love everywhere you look 🙂 Just a small note her the heart shape is actually a representation of a female butt when the woman bow down. So, what a better place for such a tattoo?

And by the way guys, she has no boyfriend … yet!

Christina’s Personal Bio

Nickname: ChristinaFerraro

Real name: Kristina Karlos

Born: February 14, 1997 – Dallas

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: American

Measurements: 34D-22-37

Bra (cup size) : 34D (75D)

Fake Boobs: Yes

Height: 5ft 3in (1.60m)

Weight: 108lb (49Kg)

Body type: Slim

Eye Color: Brown

Hair: Black

Tattoos: Yes

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *