Debora Nicki

Debora Nicki – The Sports Girl of Livejasmin

A girl with difficult life story and interesting character!

Trendy clothes, blown out hair, and perfect makeup — these can be considered as just some of the many factors that complete the package of a woman that is comfortable in her own skin.

DeboraNicki is the classic of a modern day woman! But despite the fact that she knows how to take charge of her own life, she is also sweet and innocent seductress. She is not afraid to take well-thought out risks. She can play “The Boss” and the “Model” but she can be most of herself when she is training:

If you want a perfect …. You’ve got to put in work!

Despite the tight schedule and the many roles she takes on, she always finds ways to fulfill her passions even if it may mean having to get out of her comfort zone to keep her dreams alive.

I want to meet self-confident man, with whom I feel myself like a QUEEN and we can have good connection!

She strongly believe in her own beauty and potential but she doesn’t miss a chance to test a man’s manners.

For her the success of others is nothing bu a motivation to be even better.

Her incredibly hot sexy exotic appearance and strong personality left no man indifferent! It’s not surprising that she is one if the most popular stars of many private shows. One of her biggest advantages over the other girls that you can meet for a private session online is that she makes her fit body click perfectly with your passions. And what a passion herself she is! Just take a look at the newer cover photos she made recently.

Nicki’s Personal Bio

Nickname: DeboraNicki or DialNikki

Real name: Nicole Brian

Born: May 17, 1995 – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: American

Measurements: 34D-22-37

Bra (cup size) : 34D (75D)

Fake Boobs: Yes

Height: 5ft 57in (1.70m)

Weight: 108lb (49Kg)

Body type: Slim

Eye Color: Brown

Hair: Brown

Tattoos: Yes

Watch Sex cam livejasmin here.

Sexy Live Jasmin Cams

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *