Emma Quincy

Emma Quincy – From An Affluent Lady To Sexy Goddess (Livejasmin Adult Cam Model)

I am madness and hell but I can also be sanity and paradise, all in the same time!

She believes her traits can make any man naturally want to be more of a gentleman around her. After all how a man can resist these huge breasts and that young tempting smile. We bet that if she whispers in your ear her wishes, you will give her not only your credit card but your soul also!

A woman that possesses tenderness, class and virtue

Emma starts the day with a short prayer. When the sun rises, she whispers a little thanks to God for giving her another day to spend with the people she loves. And then, of course, comes her daily dose of caffeine.

What a pleasure for the eye is this perfect seductress in knee-high leather boots and some tight latex body corset. This woman knows how to trick you to do anything she desires.

What is her secret?

I’ve always said, if you treat yourself like a queen, you’ll attract a king.

Yes, you guessed it right she was daddy’s little girl back at her school days and she learned that all man could foster benevolent and charitable behavior if you show them how vulnerable and sensitive your nature is.

A magnificent triumph of a woman’s nature – that is what Emma will demonstrate to you if you take a look at her profile.

EmmaQuincy’s Personal Bio

Nickname: EmmaQuincy or GoddessEmmaa

Real name: Emma Jones

Born: April 14, 1999 – Los Angeles, CA

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: American

Measurements: 34D-22-37

Bra (cup size) : 34D (75D)

Fake Boobs: Yes

Height: 5ft 3in (1.60m)

Weight: 108lb (49Kg)

Body type: Slim

Eye Color: Brown

Hair: Brown

Tattoos: No

Featured Reality Porn

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *