Lexi Moon 00

Lexi Moon – Livejasmin Cam Girl of the Year Award Winner

Whatever we say about Lexi, it will not be enough to describe this 30-year-old winner! She often describes herself as girly, lady-like, sensual and intelligent.

And she continues:

I am a very complex woman

Her hobby is luxury – in all its forms. She knows how to entertain a gentlemen and how to be the candy a bad boy needs after a long day of intense work.

She looks stunning both in a white jacket and in fur. Back in the days when Playboy was the constitution-maker on the erotic market, she would have been our favorite bunny.

It is interesting to know why she chose the name Moon. Maybe this diva honors the Moon as her celestial guide. After all, in mythology the moon is often female, a goddess who may be paired with a sun god. The moon is a powerful force of nature, just as Lexi tries to be. Her gravity will attract you. Her long sexy legs will wrap around you and you will forget about anything else in the universe.

Lexy’s Personal Bio

Nickname: LexiMoon

Real name: Laura Enrique Simone

Born: December 14, 2000 – Budapest, Hungary

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: American

Measurements: 34D-22-37

Bra (cup size) : 34D (75D)

Fake Boobs: Yes

Height: 5ft 3in (1.60m)

Weight: 103lb (45Kg)

Body type: Slim

Eye Color: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Tattoos: Yes

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *