Rouse Florez

Rouse Florez – The 19-Year-Old Madness of Livejasmin

Despite what might be your first suggestion Rouse describes herself as a nice and romantic girl, who likes pleasing others. She has every trick to make you feel good in her company.

As a typical Pieces, she loves sleeping late! The best surprise you can make her is to serve her burgers and flowers with her late morning coffee, which often transfers to a lunch and a late afternoon breakfast.

I have a lot of fun meeting new people and learning about their cultures.

Yes, this girl plays her youth as a joker when it comes to provocation. She will explore you! Just like a professional she will give you a tailored and detailed answer of how you can make her show you the part of herself that will blow your mind.

This magnificent exotic teen finds the dark shades of the night equally attractive as the cold natural vibes of the engine of the motorbike she drives.

I am sweet like sugar and spicy like chili.

Indeed, she proves herself as one of the sweetest candies you can find online.

Rouse’s Personal Bio

Nickname: RouseFlorez

Real name: Rosalinda Fernandez

Born: March 14, 2001 – Indiana

Ethnicity: Latina

Nationality: American

Measurements: 34B-22-37

Bra (cup size) : 34B (75B)

Fake Boobs: No

Height: 5ft 9in (1.80m)

Weight: 103lb (47Kg)

Body type: Slim

Eye Color: Brown

Hair: Black

Tattoos: No

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *